Ann Arbor City Tennis Tournament

Last Entry: 6/24/2019 4:45:34 PM
Event Division Name Doubles Partner Club
Doubles M Doubles 6.0 Seth Kornfeld Wei Lau Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 6.0 Wei Lau Seth Kornfeld Travis Pointe Country Club
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Joel Abramson Tim Kipp
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 G. DeGuzman Gian DeGuzman
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Kamran Diba Brian Fournier Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Brian Fournier Kamran Diba Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Alex Hallandal Elijah Hallandal
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Elijah Hallandal Alex Hallandal
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Naag Varun Jasti Keith Meisel Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Tim Kipp Joel Abramson
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Mark Massie Geoff Pettengill
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Randall McGuire Matthias Monroe
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Victor Mendoza Parminder Bolina Varsity Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Ryan Miller Bryan Schmanske
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Geoffrey Pettengill Mark Massie Racquet Club of Ann Arbor
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Barry St. Pierre Brian Szymanski
Doubles M Doubles 7.0 Brian Szymanski Barry St. Pierre Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Brian Cobus Hunter St. Pierre Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Daniel Eisenberg Brad Tannen Racquet Club of Ann Arbor
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Jimmy Hwang Michael Hwang
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Michael Hwang Jimmy Hwang
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Dongpil Kang Dae Hee Kwak
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Dae Hee Kwak Dongpil Kang
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Gerald Lammers ryan rooney Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Yigong Ma Jingkang Wang Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Steven Millard Charlie Murray Franklin Athletic Club
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Charles Murray Steven Millard The Sports Club of West Bloomfield
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Brandon Rogers Doug Biske Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Ryan Rooney Gerald Lammers
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Hunter St. Pierre Brian Cobus Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Brad Tannen Daniel Eisenberg
Doubles M Doubles 8.0 Jingkang Wang Yigong Ma
Doubles M Doubles 9.0 Kip Andringa Paul Gill
Doubles M Doubles 9.0 Eric Gajar Mitchell Gajar Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 9.0 Mitcheel Gajar Eric Gajar Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 9.0 Jim Lang Rich Nemesi Chippewa Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles 9.0 Rich Nemesi Jim Lang Chippewa Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles Age 60+ Harold Allen Anthony Scott
Doubles M Doubles Age 60+ Dan Johnson Gaylon Pyle Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles Age 60+ Gaylon Pyle Dan Johnson Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles M Doubles Age 60+ Anthony Scott Harold Allen
Doubles M Doubles Open Shinya Okamoto Hiroaki Watanabe The Sports Club of West Bloomfield
Doubles M Doubles Open Hiroaki Watanabe Shinya Okamoto Sports Club of West Bloomfield
Doubles W Doubles 6.0 Jessica Haessler Lisa Hutton Ann Arbor Rec & Ed
Doubles W Doubles 6.0 Lisa Hutton Jessica Haessler Ann Arbor Rec & Ed
Doubles W Doubles 6.0 Megan Mullins Marissa Quigg Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 6.0 Marissa Quigg Megan Mullins
Doubles W Doubles 6.0 Najda Robinson-Mayer Karen Savage Chippewa Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 6.0 Erin Saling Faith Gaudaen Chippewa Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Sarah Burns Jane Coffey
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Elizabeth Caswell Jolanta Gallup Chippewa Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Sara Chang Janice Zhou Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Heather Cooper Julie Ewy Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Eira Duran Jennifer Morgan Monroe YMCA
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 julie ewy Heather Cooper Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Jolanta Gallup Elizabeth Caswell Chippewa Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Kusull Kim Molly Lipham Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Deb Ladenheim shinying lee wu Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Laura LeVasseur Christina Slade Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Molly Lipham Kusull Kim Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Jennifer Morgan Eira Duran
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Padma Nallamothu Susi Shaw Racquet Club of Ann Arbor
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 kimberly Rodriguez Kelly DiPilla Sports Club of Novi
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Susi Shaw Padma Nallamothu Racquet Club of Ann Arbor
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Christina Slade Laura LeVasseur
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 S. Lee Wu Deb Ladenheim Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 7.0 Janice Zhou Sara Chang Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 8.0 Sarah Fahrbach Mary-Shea Rozsypal
Doubles W Doubles 8.0 Dana Gorodetsky Deana Shields Huron Valley Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 8.0 Cheryl Lau Audrey Shell Travis Pointe Country Club
Doubles W Doubles 8.0 Ashley Mumby Susie Pearson Travis Pointe Country Club
Doubles W Doubles 8.0 Kyoko Okamoto Risako Orito The Sports Club of West Bloomfield
Doubles W Doubles 8.0 Risako Orito Kyoko Okamoto
Doubles W Doubles 8.0 Susie Pearson Ashley Mumby Travis Pointe Country Club
Doubles W Doubles 8.0 Mary-Shea ROZSYPAL SARAH FAHRBACH Chippewa Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 8.0 Jennifer Sauld Emma St Pierre Liberty Tennis Club
Doubles W Doubles 8.0 Audrey Shell Cheryl Lau Travis Pointe Country Club
Doubles W Doubles 8.0 Deana Shields Dana Gorodetsky Huron Valley Tennis Club